β Back to Talent
Filmmaker
Brian Trenchard-Smith
3 films on Movie OTT Β· 3 as director Β· Active 1993β2001
Biography forthcoming. Browse Brian Trenchard-Smith's filmography below β each title links to streaming details.
Advertisement
Rent or Buy Blockbuster Hits
Explore offerings
Filmography
Frequently asked questions
What films is Brian Trenchard-Smith known for?
Brian Trenchard-Smith has 3 titles indexed on Movie OTT, including Megiddo: The Omega Code 2, Happy Face Murders, Official Denial.
Has Brian Trenchard-Smith directed any films?
Yes β Brian Trenchard-Smith has 3 directorial credits indexed on Movie OTT.
How long has Brian Trenchard-Smith been active?
Brian Trenchard-Smith's film career on Movie OTT spans from 1993 to 2001 β 8 years of work.


