β Back to Talent
Actor
Damian Lewis
6 films on Movie OTT Β· Active 2006β2026
Biography forthcoming. Browse Damian Lewis's filmography below β each title links to streaming details.
Advertisement
Rent or Buy Blockbuster Hits
Explore offerings
Currently streaming
1 of 6 on platformsFilmography
Frequently asked questions
What films is Damian Lewis known for?
Damian Lewis has 6 titles indexed on Movie OTT, including Pressure: A Gripping Historical Thriller, The Radleys, Queen of the Desert.
Where can I watch Damian Lewis's films?
1 of Damian Lewis's films are currently streaming, available on Peacock.
How long has Damian Lewis been active?
Damian Lewis's film career on Movie OTT spans from 2006 to 2026 β 20 years of work.





