β Back to Talent
DZ
Actor
Daniel Zolghadri
4 films on Movie OTT Β· Active 2018β2025
Biography forthcoming. Browse Daniel Zolghadri's filmography below β each title links to streaming details.
Advertisement
Rent or Buy Blockbuster Hits
Explore offerings
Currently streaming
4 of 4 on platformsFilmography
Frequently asked questions
What films is Daniel Zolghadri known for?
Daniel Zolghadri has 4 titles indexed on Movie OTT, including Lurker, Y2K, Low Tide.
Where can I watch Daniel Zolghadri's films?
4 of Daniel Zolghadri's films are currently streaming, available on Max, Netflix, Prime Video.
How long has Daniel Zolghadri been active?
Daniel Zolghadri's film career on Movie OTT spans from 2018 to 2025 β 7 years of work.




