β Back to Talent
DL
Filmmaker
Dean Lent
2 films on Movie OTT Β· 2 as director Β· Active 1987β2024
Biography forthcoming. Browse Dean Lent's filmography below β each title links to streaming details.
Advertisement
Rent or Buy Blockbuster Hits
Explore offerings
Filmography
Frequently asked questions
What films is Dean Lent known for?
Dean Lent has 2 titles indexed on Movie OTT, including Feeling Randy, Border Radio.
Has Dean Lent directed any films?
Yes β Dean Lent has 2 directorial credits indexed on Movie OTT.
How long has Dean Lent been active?
Dean Lent's film career on Movie OTT spans from 1987 to 2024 β 37 years of work.

