← Back to Talent

Actor & Director

Gerardo Herrero

5 films on Movie OTT · 2 as director · Active 20002019

Biography forthcoming. Browse Gerardo Herrero's filmography below — each title links to streaming details.

Share:
Advertisement
Rent or Buy Blockbuster Hits

Filmography

Frequently asked questions

What films is Gerardo Herrero known for?

Gerardo Herrero has 5 titles indexed on Movie OTT, including The Goya Murders, Rescue Under Fire, 15 Years and One Day.

Has Gerardo Herrero directed any films?

Yes — Gerardo Herrero has 2 directorial credits indexed on Movie OTT.

How long has Gerardo Herrero been active?

Gerardo Herrero's film career on Movie OTT spans from 2000 to 2019 — 19 years of work.

Frequent collaborators