β Back to Talent
Filmmaker
James Foley
3 films on Movie OTT Β· 3 as director Β· Active 1996β2018
Biography forthcoming. Browse James Foley's filmography below β each title links to streaming details.
Advertisement
Rent or Buy Blockbuster Hits
Explore offerings
Filmography
Frequently asked questions
What films is James Foley known for?
James Foley has 3 titles indexed on Movie OTT, including Fifty Shades Freed, Confidence, The Chamber.
Has James Foley directed any films?
Yes β James Foley has 3 directorial credits indexed on Movie OTT.
How long has James Foley been active?
James Foley's film career on Movie OTT spans from 1996 to 2018 β 22 years of work.


