β Back to Talent
Filmmaker
Justin Wu
2 films on Movie OTT Β· 2 as director
Biography forthcoming. Browse Justin Wu's filmography below β each title links to streaming details.
Advertisement
Rent or Buy Blockbuster Hits
Explore offerings
Currently streaming
2 of 2 on platformsFilmography
Frequently asked questions
When and where was Justin Wu born?
Justin Wu was in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada.
What films is Justin Wu known for?
Justin Wu has 2 titles indexed on Movie OTT, including Sidelined: The QB and Me, Sidelined 2: Intercepted.
Where can I watch Justin Wu's films?
2 of Justin Wu's films are currently streaming, available on Prime Video.
Has Justin Wu directed any films?
Yes β Justin Wu has 2 directorial credits indexed on Movie OTT.



