← Back to Talent

Filmmaker

James Mangold

2 films on Movie OTT Β· 2 as director Β· Active 2007–2013

Biography forthcoming. Browse James Mangold's filmography below β€” each title links to streaming details.

Share:
Advertisement
Rent or Buy Blockbuster Hits

Filmography

Frequently asked questions

What films is James Mangold known for?

James Mangold has 2 titles indexed on Movie OTT, including The Wolverine, 3:10 to Yuma.

Has James Mangold directed any films?

Yes β€” James Mangold has 2 directorial credits indexed on Movie OTT.

How long has James Mangold been active?

James Mangold's film career on Movie OTT spans from 2007 to 2013 β€” 6 years of work.