← Back to Talent

Filmmaker

Sergio Corbucci

4 films on Movie OTT Β· 4 as director Β· Active 1962–1982

Biography forthcoming. Browse Sergio Corbucci's filmography below β€” each title links to streaming details.

Share:
Advertisement
Rent or Buy Blockbuster Hits

Filmography

Frequently asked questions

What films is Sergio Corbucci known for?

Sergio Corbucci has 4 titles indexed on Movie OTT, including Count Tacchia, The Con Artists, Ringo and His Golden Pistol.

Has Sergio Corbucci directed any films?

Yes β€” Sergio Corbucci has 4 directorial credits indexed on Movie OTT.

How long has Sergio Corbucci been active?

Sergio Corbucci's film career on Movie OTT spans from 1962 to 1982 β€” 20 years of work.

Frequent collaborators